Regional Winning Persians & Exotics
In CFA for 2002-2003

BY KATHY DURDICK
Ristokat Himalayans & Persians

Photos copyrighted by the individual photographers
Article copyright © PandEcats.com. All Rights Reserved.
Copying or redistribution of this article is strictly prohibited
without the express written permission of PandEcats.com

*A dark blue background indicates a Persian or Exotic winner

'-   -  
Region 1 - The North Atlantic
'-   -  
 
Championship
   
Best  
GC, NW Marcus M'stique of Kadji-Ki - Black Persian F
   
2nd Best  
GC, BW, NW Purrmatix Everyonewantstobelikemike - Seal Point Balinese M
   
3rd Best  
GC, NW Bassetti's Kokeshi - Mi-Ke SH Japanese Bobtail F
   
4th Best  
GC, NW Y-Not Jumpin' Jack Flash of Skatts - Ebony Tabby Oriental Shorthair M
   
5th Best  
GC, BW, NW Cozmo Brown Sugar - Brown Tabby Persian F
   
6th Best  
GC, BW, NW Sunledge Snapdragon - Tortoiseshell Persian F
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Tabbeyrd Marcus Brutus-Of-Timilew - Brown Tabby Maine Coon M
   
8th Best  
GC, RW Purrnfun Whimsy In Blue - Blue Tabby Oriental Shorthair F
   
9th Best  
GC, RW Brerbit's Royal Fete of Deydream - Other Color LH Manx F
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Chantalle's Glimmer In The Darkness - Bombay F
   
11th Best  
GC, RW Sulltans Snuggles - Flame Point Persian M
   
12th Best  
GC, RW Roxanastasia's Vladimir Andropov - Russian Blue M
   
13th Best  
GC, BW, RW Opulence Solar Splendor - Red Tabby Devon Rex M
   
14th Best  
GC, NW Irlu Glendalough Roisin of Redzone - Patched Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat F
   
15th Best  
GC, BW, RW Procurlharem Dimondsracurlsbesfrend - Tabby & White LH American Curl F
   
16th Best  
GC, RW Kapalua Tiare Lani of Mokolea - Havana Brown F
   
17th Best  
GC, RW Shomra's Rockets' Red Glare - Red Abyssinian M
   
18th Best  
GC, RW Mellowmaines Sparkling Red - Red Tabby Maine Coon M
   
19th Best  
GC, RW Kebekat Secret Trade - Blue Point & White Ragdoll F
   
20th Best  
GC, RW Sulltans Seize The Fame - Flame Point Persian M
   
21st Best  
GC, RW Mellowmaines Beau Jolais - Brown Tabby Maine Coon M
   
22nd Best  
GC, RW Rymar's Joshua - Cream Persian M
   
23rd Best  
GC, RW Noazark's Ziggy Stardust - Blue Point Birman M
   
24th Best  
GC, BW, RW Purrmatix Heavenmustbmissinganangel - Blue-Eyed White Oriental Longhair F
   
25th Best  
GC, RW Pawpurrkats Cat Loose - Tabby & White Turkish Angora F
'-   -  
 
Kitten*** Kittens may have added GC to their titles since this list was made
   
Best  
GC, NW Irlu Glendalough Roisin of Redzone - Patched Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat F
   
2nd Best  
GC, NW Starrpawzs Holy Cow! - Tabby & White SH Scottish Fold M
   
3rd Best  
GC, NW Mckittycreek T Ruxpin of Shubacoons - Brown Tabby Maine Coon M
   
4th Best  
GC, NW Noblessa's Mercedes - Copper-Eyed White Persian F
   
5th Best  
GC, NW Sulltans Sing Glory Halleluiah - Tortie Point Persian F
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Roxanastasia's Vladimir Andropov - Russian Blue M
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Shomra's Reverse Decision - Ruddy Abyssinian M
   
8th Best  
GC, BW, RW Purrmatix Heavenmustbmissinganangel - Blue-Eyed White Oriental Longhair F
   
9th Best  
RW Minghou Diva's Delight - Chocolate Point Siamese F
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Pawpurrkats Cat Loose - Tabby & White Turkish Angora F
   
11th Best  
RW Purrden Me Buttons - Blue Patched Tabby & White Persian F
   
12th Best  
RW Caricature's Sonya Sanchez - Bombay F
   
13th Best  
RW Vicktoriaz About Believin - Black & White Persian M
   
14th Best  
RW Klezmer Southern Belle - Blue-Cream Point Colorpoint Shorthair F
   
15th Best  
RW Opurra Jack Rance - Platinum Mink Tonkinese M
   
16th Best  
RW Purrmatix Santa Maria Novella - Blue Point Balinese F
   
17th Best  
RW Crystalfjord Willow of Kitzn - Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat M
   
18th Best  
RW Maricho's Akebono - Black & White LH Japanese Bobtail M
   
19th Best  
RW Byhishands Lucille Ball - Red Tabby Persian F
   
20th Best  
RW Kitty Charm Moonlight Reflections - Copper-Eyed White Persian F
'-   -  
 
Premiership
   
Best  
GP, NW Araho's Casey O'boyle - Cream Persian N
   
2nd Best  
GP, NW Kitty Charm Moon Frost - Copper-Eyed White Persian N
   
3rd Best  
GP, NW Divinity's Shimmer - Cream & White Persian N
   
4th Best  
GP, NW Procurlharem Oscurl Wilde - Tabby & White LH American Curl N
   
5th Best  
GP, NW Byhishands Last Chance - Red & White Persian N
   
6th Best  
GP, RW Instincts Pistol Pete of Coonalley - Ruddy Abyssinian N
   
7th Best  
GP, RW Myshadows Princess Myra - Dilute Calico Persian S
   
8th Best  
GP, RW Chatange Yates - Blue Point Birman N
   
9th Best  
GP, RW Spielzeit Godiva - Natural Mink Tonkinese S
   
10th Best  
GP, RW Kelecoons Bag-Of-Bones - Brown Tabby Maine Coon N
   
11th Best  
GP, RW Spielzeit Princess Isabel - Platinum Mink Tonkinese S
   
12th Best  
GP, RW San-Toi's Surfer Girl of Lexidon - Lilac Point Siamese S
   
13th Best  
GP, RW Amazonia Gisele of Crystabel - Black Sphynx S
   
14th Best  
GP, RW Katbernet's Sasparilla Sally - Seal Point Birman S
   
15th Best  
GP, RW Gra Saltboks Bonnie Dundee of B'ssa - Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat S
   
16th Best  
GP, RW Cottori Lucky Charm Me Boy - Copper-Eyed White SH Manx N
   
17th Best  
GP, RW Darmax's Giovanni - Blue-Eyed White Turkish Angora N
   
18th Best  
GP, RW Walnuthollow's Peripheral Peat - Cinnamon Silver Spotted Ocicat N
   
19th Best  
GP, RW Caricature's Cool Papa Bell - Bombay N
   
20th Best  
GP, RW Cabincoon Luci Liu - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon S
'-   -  
Region 2 - The Northwest
'-   -  
 
Championship
   
Best  
GC, BW, NW Wildtracks Millenium Mystic - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat M
   
2nd Best  
GC, BW, NW Castlkatz Harry Potter - Blue British Shorthair M
   
3rd Best  
GC, RW Mt Hood Silver Lode - Silver Tabby Exotic M
   
4th Best  
GC, RW Pendragon Stellar Quest - Platinum Mink Tonkinese F
   
5th Best  
GC, BW, RW Kitkatdolls Blu Jools - Blue Point & White Ragdoll M
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Ristokat's Chippendale - Seal Point Persian M
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Dilettante Cinnabon - Red Tabby Devon Rex F
   
8th Best  
GC, BW, RW Kapalua Coconut Mango - Havana Brown F
   
9th Best  
GC, BW, RW Ramah Mau-Tan Man - Bronze Egyptian Mau M
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Rosebaie Yukon Silver - Blue Point Birman M
   
11th Best  
GC, RW Purenpaz Tailored In Blue - Blue Persian M
   
12th Best  
GC, RW Catquea's Makulu - Red Abyssinian M
   
13th Best  
GC, RW Black Tye's Socks - Brown McTabby & White Maine Coon M
   
14th Best  
GC, RW Heru's Summer Moon of Kenipurr - Red Abyssinian F
   
15th Best  
GC, RW Skan Solara - Lavender Oriental Shorthair F
   
16th Best  
GC, RW Loch Lomond's Dreamsicle of Catquea - Cream Tabby & White SH Scottish Fold F
   
17th Best  
GC, RW Coppurrkitty Highway Man - Black Persian M
   
18th Best  
GC, RW Pandorasbox Vespurr - Fawn Abyssinian F
   
19th Best  
GC, RW Kenkat Knight Rider of Rainyvel - Black Persian M
   
20th Best  
GC, RW Kurisumasu Kojima - Red Tabby & White SH Japanese Bobtail M
   
21st Best  
GC, RW Tamarakatz Thief O'Hearts - Ruddy Somali M
   
22nd Best  
GC, RW Kimo's Another White Male of Rebels - Gold-Eyed White Cornish Rex M
   
23rd Best  
GC, RW RK Gems Harrison Howlite - Black & White SH Scottish Fold M
   
24th Best  
GC, BW, RW Kurisumasu Jitto's Tessen - Dilute Mi-Ke LH Japanese Bobtail F
   
25th Best  
GC, RW Firenze Sweet Baby James of Beau - Red Tabby Maine Coon M
'-   -  
 
Kitten*** Kittens may have added GC to their titles since this list was made
   
Best  
GC, NW Tsar Blu's Tsardust Rhapsody - Russian Blue F
   
2nd Best  
GC, NW Tsar Blu's Zophia - Russian Blue F
   
3rd Best  
GC, NW Kenkat Swinging On A Star of Jadon - Cream Persian F
   
4th Best  
GC, RW RK Gems Magnum P Iolite of Mistory - Brown Spotted Tabby & White SH Scottish Fold M
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Loch Lomond's Dreamsicle of Catquea - Cream Tabby & White SH Scottish Fold F
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Bitaheaven Zinatra of Ohlone - Blue Point Birman M
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Cedar Valley Storm Chaser of Mekele - Blue Persian M
   
8th Best  
GC, RW Parti Wai Periwinkle - Dilute Calico Persian F
   
9th Best  
RW Esente's Like Water For Chocolate - Ruddy Abyssinian F
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Truebrit Positively Flash Inthe Pan - Blue-Cream British Shorthair F
   
11th Best  
GC, RW KCDancers Stroke-Of-Luck - Silver Tabby & White American Shorthair M
   
12th Best  
GC, RW Jobara's Fudge Brownie With Nuts - Brown Tabby Exotic M
   
13th Best  
RW JFK Hyecats Mariana - Tortoiseshell Persian F
   
14th Best  
RW Nufurs Nonoon Is Goodnoon of Tirion - Brown Tabby & White SH Manx M
   
15th Best  
GC, RW Sunstream Abercrombie - Brown Patched Tabby Exotic F
   
16th Best  
GC, RW Casadecano's Playgirl - Ebony Oriental Shorthair F
   
17th Best  
RW Wild Rain Tumblestone - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat M
   
18th Best  
GC, RW Tamarakatz Thief O'Hearts - Ruddy Somali M
   
19th Best  
GC, RW Tribal Native Dancer - Chocolate Silver Spotted Ocicat M
   
20th Best  
GC, RW DBCats Ali McCurl - Brown McTabby & White LH American Curl F
'-   -  
 
Premiership
   
Best  
GC, GP, NW Starrpawz Gladiator! - Brown Tabby & White SH Scottish Fold N
   
2nd Best  
GC, GP, NW Arrow's James Byron Dean - Blue McTabby Exotic N
   
3rd Best  
GC, GP, NW Mysinhs Xavier - Seal Point Birman N
   
4th Best  
GP, RW Kiekie Jamie Fraser - Cameo Tabby & White LH Scottish Fold N
   
5th Best  
GP, RW DBCats Sand Pebble - Silver McTabby & White LH American Curl N
   
6th Best  
GC, GP, RW Earlywinters B.B. King of Kimo - Black Persian N
   
7th Best  
GP, RW Kat Attack's Rewind - Ebony Oriental Shorthair Neuter
   
8th Best  
GP, RW Endoline Mr. Bear of Sweeterpea - Black Persian N
   
9th Best  
GP, RW Kurisumasu Ozeki - Black & White SH Japanese Bobtail N
   
10th Best  
GP, RW Casadecano's Amalfi - Ebony Silver Spotted Tabby Oriental Shorthair N
   
11th Best  
GP, RW Purrfectcoon Thunder Paws - Red Tabby & White Maine Coon N
   
12th Best  
GP, RW Parti Wai Will - Black & White Persian N
   
13th Best  
CH, GP, RW Remick Amelia Earhart - Blue British Shorthair S
   
14th Best  
CH, GP, RW Castlkatz Blue Pepper - Blue British Shorthair S
   
15th Best  
GP, RW Kurisumasu Katsu's Eevee - Mi-Ke LH Japanese Bobtail S
   
16th Best  
GP, RW Kimo's Johnny Bames of Catajam - Black Smoke & White Cornish Rex N
   
17th Best  
GP, RW Pandorasbox Mercury - Blue Abyssinian N
   
18th Best  
GC, GP, RW Tribal Walking On Sunshine - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat N
   
19th Best  
GP, RW Sashimi Kats Rogue of Parti Wai - Blue Point Siamese N
   
20th Best  
GP, RW Bassetti's Kettosho Kin - Black & White SH Japanese Bobtail N
'-   -  
Region 3 - The Gulfshore
'-   -  
 
Championship
   
Best  
GC, BW, NW Catillak Let Me Tellya Secret - Van Dilute Calico Persian F
   
2nd Best  
GC, BW, NW Truluck Stillwater of Astech - Ruddy Abyssinian M
   
3rd Best  
GC, NW Ghattas Dom Casmurro of Pajean - Blue Tabby & White Persian M
   
4th Best  
GC, NW Wildtracks Millennium Edition - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat M
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Heatwave Manhattan of Tanuk - Van Bi-Color Cornish Rex F
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Trutails Great Expectations - Brown Tabby Maine Coon M
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Kiwendo Barbq Brisky - Platinum Mink Tonkinese M
   
8th Best  
GC, RW Pavlova Stevie Ray Vaughn - Russian Blue M
   
9th Best  
GC, RW Taz-N-Toonce Illusion's Jubilation - Silver Tabby American Shorthair M
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Mabuhay Fat Tuesday of Lynnard - Brown Patched Tabby & White Persian F
   
11th Best  
GC, RW Cacao Discord - Black Persian M
   
12th Best  
GC, RW Csa's Lt. Sandie Pendleton - Chocolate Point Siamese M
   
13th Best  
GC, BW, RW Janvier's Sabrina Faire of Sumew - Chartreux F
   
14th Best  
GC, RW Maroon Coons Been Cruisin - Cameo Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
15th Best  
GC, RW Star Coons Sagebrush Ike - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
16th Best  
GC, RW Chantilylace Sonship Wonderful I - Red Tabby & White Persian M
   
17th Best  
GC, RW Majikmoon Mo Lesta - Blue Sphynx M
   
18th Best  
GC, RW Mar-Chu Orion of Quercetin - Champagne Burmese M
   
19th Best  
GC, RW Shanoo's Venus - Exotic F
   
20th Best  
GC, RW Sukhotai Spontaneous Combustion - Red Point Colorpoint Shorthair M
   
21st Best  
GC, RW Zapzkatz Anna Maria - Ruddy Abyssinian F
   
22nd Best  
GC, RW Sayang Kisaki Nagako of Sentosa - Singapura F
   
23rd Best  
GC, RW Salondechat's George W - Shaded Golden Persian M
   
24th Best  
GC, RW Jotom's Temporary Insanity - Copper-Eyed White Persian F
   
25th Best  
GC, RW Boberan's Love-Me-Forever of Hedy - Black Persian M
'-   -  
 
Kitten*** Kittens may have added GC to their titles since this list was made
   
Best  
GC, NW Czarcatz Aim High - Russian Blue F
   
2nd Best  
RW Klazeekats Diamond Dust - Ebony Tabby Oriental Shorthair F
   
3rd Best  
RW Fanci Fx Gingerbread of Mabuhay - Brown Patched Tabby Persian F
   
4th Best  
RW Earendil Sculley of Zazen - Blue British Shorthair M
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Ebonez Passionate Dreams - Copper-Eyed White Persian F
   
6th Best  
RW Coonunnski Teton Cody of Star Coons - Gold-Eyed White Maine Coon M
   
7th Best  
RW Clervaux Tresor D'amour of Zapzkatz - Chartreux F
   
8th Best  
RW Catillak's Whisper Sweet Nothins - Blue Patched Tabby & White Persian F
   
9th Best  
RW Calmkat Candy Man - Platinum Mink Tonkinese M
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Tanglebox's Pipe Dreams - Blue-Eyed White Persian F
   
11th Best  
RW Kankoonkats Thunder Rolls - Brown Tabby Maine Coon M
   
12th Best  
RW Nascat Gwydion-Of-Gradach - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
13th Best  
RW Bayou Moon's Boudreaux - Brown Tabby Persian M
   
14th Best  
RW Candirand's Sweet Talker - Red Persian M
   
15th Best  
RW Cacao The Dream Within - Blue & White Persian F
   
16th Best  
RW Janvier's Tresor of Sumew - Chartreux F
   
17th Best  
RW Cyreccia's Echo Star of Kayzie - Ebony Silver Tabby Oriental Shorthair M
   
18th Best  
RW Candirand's Dream Quest - Red & White Persian M
   
19th Best  
RW Timari's Song-Of-India - Bombay F
   
20th Best  
RW Cacao Daydream of Brannaway - Dilute Calico Persian F
'-   -  
 
Premiership
   
Best  
GP, RW Terrificats La Joya Negra - Black Maine Coon S
   
2nd Best  
GP, RW Placer's Painted Silver - Silver Tabby American Shorthair N
   
3rd Best  
GP, RW Csa's General Stonewall Jackson - Lilac Point Siamese N
   
4th Best  
GP, RW Polcann She's-Sweet of Elan - Dilute Calico Persian S
   
5th Best  
GP, RW Dotdotdot Indiana Brown of Birjanji - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat N
   
6th Best  
GP, RW Castilleja's Violets In The Snow - Gold-Eyed White Devon Rex S
   
7th Best  
GP, RW Kisan Keiki's Kolohe Koki - Black Persian N
   
8th Best  
GP, RW Catzilla Dusk - Black Persian S
   
9th Best  
GP, RW Gulfcats Benjiro of Katiche - Black & White SH Japanese Bobtail N
   
10th Best  
GP, RW Catera Jb's Ido of Sentosa - Singapura N
   
11th Best  
GP, RW Abccats Jesse Dancein In Moonlite - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon N
   
12th Best  
GP, RW Beauetchere Love Machine of Mabuhay - Brown Tabby Exotic N
   
13th Best  
GP, RW Nascat Ray Everham - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon N
   
14th Best  
GP, RW Pavlova Balanchine of Cecchetti - Russian Blue N
   
15th Best  
GP, RW Shawnee Bagheera of Charlicats - Bombay N
   
16th Best  
GP, RW Abizaq Bindi of Birjanji - Red Abyssinian S
   
17th Best  
GP, RW Kinukatz Buck Rogers - Platinum Mink Tonkinese N
   
18th Best  
GP, RW Cajungems Diamond Diva - Blue-Cream Point Persian S
   
19th Best  
GP, RW Amazonia Deco Design of Rainbowpaw - Bi-Color Sphynx N
   
20th Best  
GP, RW Trutails Cruisin' On Down - Bi-Color Maine Coon N
'-   -  
'-   -  
Region 4 - Great Lakes
'-   -  
 
Championship
   
Best  
GC, NW Abizaq Sydney - Ruddy Abyssinian M
   
2nd Best  
GC, BW, NW Stedam's Silversmith - Silver Tabby American Shorthair M
   
3rd Best  
GC, BW, NW Mittsnpaws Maxa-Milion of Karactorz - Red Somali M
   
4th Best  
GC, NW Rampageous Ziggy Stardust - Fawn Somali M
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Tufftons Jorden Almond of Laureden - Blue Tabby Persian M
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Tambourine's Too Cute - Brown Patched Tabby Persian F
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Ayuthaya Amoroso of Thaifong - Chocolate Point Siamese M
   
8th Best  
GC, RW C Abyss Rush'n Czar - Ruddy Abyssinian M
   
9th Best  
GC, RW Penobscot Rah Rah Rah of Jomarkat - Copper-Eyed White Persian M
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Chelcecats Katie Ann - Shaded Silver Persian F
   
11th Best  
GC, RW Suavere's Bitafudge Cake - Red & White Persian M
   
12th Best  
GC, BW, RW Charm's Ace High of Penobscot - Cream European Burmese M
   
13th Best  
GC, RW Jimpat Makeda Koenigin Fawn Sheba - Fawn Abyssinian F
   
14th Best  
GC, RW Tiki's Mulliegetawny of Rexkwizit - Other Color Cornish Rex F
   
15th Best  
GC, RW Suavere's Magnolia - Copper-Eyed White Persian F
   
16th Best  
GC, RW Kapalua Papaya Delight of Blakewood - Havana Brown F
   
17th Best  
GC, RW Beaubell's Boson - Black Persian M
   
18th Best  
GC, RW Stunning's I Believe In Magic - Black Persian M
   
19th Best  
GC, NW Myrlyn Wrapped In Legend of Kemage - Blue-Eyed White Oriental Shorthair M
   
20th Best  
GC, RW Cozmo Leroy Brown of Jubileum - Brown Tabby Persian M
   
21st Best  
GC, RW Wenlock Intrada - Champagne Mink Tonkinese M
   
22nd Best  
GC, RW Thecathut Dino - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
23rd Best  
GC, RW Jencat's Durango - Cameo Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
24th Best  
GC, RW Ayuthaya Aramis of Thaifong - Lilac Point Siamese M
   
25th Best  
GC, RW Ahmischi's Sunny Delite - Red Tabby & White Persian M
'-   -  
 
Kitten*** Kittens may have added GC to their titles since this list was made
   
Best  
GC, NW Myrlyn Wrapped In Legend of Kemage - Blue-Eyed White Oriental Shorthair M
   
2nd Best  
GC, RW Kelsha Ocala of Kittrik - Bi-Color SH Manx F
   
3rd Best  
RW Catillak's Time Will Tell - Van Brown Tabby & White Persian M
   
4th Best  
RW Richson Regarde-Moi of Thai-Yves - Bi-Color Cornish Rex F
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Purrinlot Noelani of Shadenshadow - Brown Patched Tabby Persian F
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Tufftons Jorden Almond of Laureden - Blue Tabby Persian M
   
7th Best  
RW Miribu's Flo-Jo - Silver Tabby & White American Shorthair F
   
8th Best  
RW Purrty Katz This Kiss - Van Black & White Persian F
   
9th Best  
RW Forevermore's Zuzim of Buttonball - Seal Point Birman M
   
10th Best  
RW 5800 Dreams Marley of Kemage - Tabby & White American Wirehair M
   
11th Best  
RW Dlfkatz Candis - Blue Persian F
   
12th Best  
RW Teakatut's Morocco - Chocolate Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair M
   
13th Best  
GC, RW Laureden Bagger Vance - Seal Lynx Point Persian M
   
14th Best  
RW Dulcimer High Society - Red & White Persian F
   
15th Best  
RW Myrlyn Scheherazade of Blakewood - Seal Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair F
   
16th Best  
RW Bria's Zima of Cynbir - Seal Point Birman M
   
17th Best  
RW Joleigh's Andante of Lark Song - Brown Tabby Persian M
   
18th Best  
RW Purrmunn's Hansel - Red Tabby & White Persian M
   
19th Best  
RW Abizaq Solar Flare - Red Abyssinian M
   
20th Best  
RW Bodyguard's Orange Dream Sickle - Red European Burmese F
'-   -  
 
Premiership
   
Best  
GP, NW Jeannel Apple Jack of Krimpurrs - Brown Tabby Persian N
   
2nd Best  
GP, NW Austriana Tanzia of Lapis - Sable Burmese S
   
3rd Best  
GP, NW Angtini Okee-Dokee - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon N
   
4th Best  
GP, NW Cylin's Julia of Cking - Platinum Mink Tonkinese S
   
5th Best  
GP, NW Mistysprings Checkmate - Other Color LH Manx N
   
6th Best  
GP, NW Zehnder's P.B. Max - Fawn Abyssinian N
   
7th Best  
GP, RW Tylona's The Sones O' Time - Flame Point Persian N
   
8th Best  
GP, RW Stedam All In Good Time of Karleton - Brown Tabby American Shorthair S
   
9th Best  
GP, RW Nudawnz Suki Na Kodomo - Black & White LH Japanese Bobtail N
   
10th Best  
GP, RW Aegaeon's Lance-A-Lot - Black Exotic N
   
11th Best  
GP, RW Teakatut's On A Wing And A Prayer - Chocolate Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair N
   
12th Best  
GP, RW Joleigh's Daisy Patch - Brown Patched Tabby Persian S
   
13th Best  
GP, RW . Ahmischi's Ying Yang - Black & White Persian N
   
14th Best  
GP, RW Franklee A Rue - Bombay S
   
15th Best  
GP, RW Winterfrost Aquarius - Blue Tabby Oriental Shorthair N
   
16th Best  
GP, RW Buttonball's Yukon Jack - Seal Point Birman N
   
17th Best  
GP, RW Laki's Lovey Morning Star - Champagne Burmese S
   
18th Best  
GP, RW Jazzmewsic Romantic Melody - Seal Point Birman S
   
19th Best  
GP, RW Gardengate Charmander - Red Tabby British Shorthair N
   
20th Best  
GP, RW Rexkwizit's Sisational Queen Sierra - Pointed Cornish Rex S
'-   -  
'-   -  
Region 5 - The Southwest
'-   -  
 
Championship
   
Best  
GC, BW, NW Catsafrats Shine On of Agonistes - Black Persian M
   
2nd Best  
GC, NW Sundew's Madam Lazonga - Copper-Eyed White Persian F
   
3rd Best  
GC, NW Revillion Candyman - Blue-Eyed White Persian M
   
4th Best  
GC, BW, RW Tunacats Yuppie Guppie - Seal Point Birman M
   
5th Best  
GC, BW, RW Bluskeyes Galaxy - Blue Point Siamese F
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Wil-O-Glen's Karnak - Ruddy Abyssinian M
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Telecoons Colby - Red Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
8th Best  
GC, RW Quanmarra Genesis of 7th Heaven - Lavender Silver Tabby Oriental Shorthair M
   
9th Best  
GC, BW, RW Katomerr Stars N Bars - Tabby & White SH Scottish Fold M
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Couronne Moon Shadows - Van Blue & White Persian F
   
11th Best  
GC, RW Karessence Allure - Champagne Mink Tonkinese F
   
12th Best  
GC, RW Fujicats Sumochin - Black & White SH Japanese Bobtail M
   
13th Best  
GC, RW Sherona's Memories-Of-Pam - Blue Point Siamese F
   
14th Best  
GC, RW Yaxian Mohawk - Champagne Point Tonkinese M
   
15th Best  
GC, RW Crayola Cats Mystique of Blue Djinn - Tortoiseshell Persian F
   
16th Best  
GC, RW Scrimshaw Star Safire - Chinchilla Silver Persian F
   
17th Best  
GC, RW Techichimec Sedona - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat M
   
18th Best  
GC, RW Vivatonk Tilde - Champagne Mink Tonkinese F
   
19th Best  
GC, RW Hobbitat's All That Jazz - Brown Tabby Exotic M
   
20th Best  
GC, RW Chelsea Rose Barkley - Blue British Shorthair M
   
21st Best  
GC, RW Kuan Jin's Aerial of Starcats - Chestnut Tabby Oriental Shorthair F
   
22nd Best  
GC, RW Quails Nest Velvet Underground - Blue-Eyed White Cornish Rex F
   
23rd Best  
GC, RW Eighth Moon Tahitian Princess - Red Abyssinian F
   
24th Best  
GC, RW Silkrose Indrakshi of Amewsment - Brown Patched Tabby & White Persian F
   
25th Best  
GC, RW Bon Marche Bacci - Platinum Burmese F
'-   -  
 
Kitten*** Kittens may have added GC to their titles since this list was made
   
Best  
GC, NW Catsafrats Star Fish of Wishes - Black Persian M
   
2nd Best  
GC, NW Prancenpaws Spinet - Tortie Point Persian F
   
3rd Best  
GC, NW Roc-Roc's Iron Willie - Silver Tabby American Shorthair M
   
4th Best  
RW Radja's Vishnu - Seal Point Siamese M
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Candirand's Timber of Jusbclaws - Brown Tabby & White Persian M
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Zhao Heart's Desire of Couronne - Van Calico Persian F
   
7th Best  
RW Glorycole Zurfer Dude of Tunacats - Seal Point Birman M
   
8th Best  
RW Tunacats Znorkle - Seal Point Birman F
   
9th Best  
RW Bluskeyes Galaxy - Blue Point Siamese F
   
10th Best  
RW Kelsha Gloria of Validian - Cream Persian F
   
11th Best  
RW Sunstone Serengeti Heat - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat M
   
12th Best  
RW Brenwood Fig Newton - Champagne Burmese F
   
13th Best  
RW Telecoons Geordi La Forge - Brown Tabby Maine Coon M
   
14th Best  
GC, BW, RW Katomerr Stars N Bars - Tabby & White SH Scottish Fold M
   
15th Best  
RW Rebels's It's A Domino - Van Bi-Color Cornish Rex F
   
16th Best  
RW Baywatch Phoebe B. of Telecoons - Brown Patched Tabby & White Maine Coon F
   
17th Best  
RW Johnorah Sentimental Journey - Copper-Eyed White Persian F
   
18th Best  
RW Schooner's Flagship - Silver Tabby American Shorthair M
   
19th Best  
RW Pattnchat June Bug - Gold-Eyed White Devon Rex F
   
20th Best  
GC, RW Kuan Jin's Aerial of Starcats - Chestnut Tabby Oriental Shorthair F
'-   -  
 
Premiership
   
Best  
GP, RW Davisiam Cookie Monster - Red Tabby Persian N
   
2nd Best  
GP, RW Dilettante Honeybun of Sorokoons - Red Tabby Devon Rex S
   
3rd Best  
GP, RW Sydsu Vanilla Fudge - Seal Lynxpoint Colorpoint Shorthair N
   
4th Best  
GP, RW Schooner's Tropical Paradise - Silver Patched Tabby & White American Shorthair S
   
5th Best  
GP, RW Eighth Moon Arrest-Me Red! - Red Abyssinian N
   
6th Best  
GP, RW Bear Country's Just Push Play - Champagne Burmese S
   
7th Best  
GP, RW Parti Wai Fargo - Cream & White Persian N
   
8th Best  
GP, RW Acatamiaward Lady Katherine - Lilac Point Siamese S
   
9th Best  
GP, RW Jobara's Zoom Zoom of Parti Wai Ex - Brown Tabby Exotic N
   
10th Best  
GP, RW Claus'n'curl Tyrone Powers - Bi-Color Cornish Rex N
   
11th Best  
GP, RW Kiwicatz Mask-Of-Zorro - Blue Abyssinian N
   
12th Best  
GP, RW Larpa Lexus - Blue-Cream Persian S
   
13th Best  
GP, RW Dablues Dusty Brown - Havana Brown N
   
14th Best  
GP, RW Karessence Mont Blanc - Platinum Mink Tonkinese N
   
15th Best  
GP, RW Bear Country's Katy Lied - Champagne Burmese S
   
16th Best  
GP, RW Rex-O-Rama Inky Dinky Doo - Black Smoke Cornish Rex N
   
17th Best  
GP, RW Emau's Do You Believe In Magic? - Silver Egyptian Mau N
   
18th Best  
GP, RW Katabears Moonshine - Flame Point Persian N
   
19th Best  
GP, RW Piddypat's Silverado of Devonrose - Ebony Silver Tabby Oriental Shorthair N
   
20th Best  
GP, RW Elceezpride Silver Shadow of Vanwin - Platinum Mink Tonkinese S
'-   -  
'-   -  
Region 6 - The Midwest
'-   -  
 
Championship
   
Best  
GC, BW, RW Brerbit's Dixiedotcom of Ktofkc - Copper-Eyed White SH Manx F
   
2nd Best  
GC, BW, RW Shadowland's Savannah - Bombay F
   
3rd Best  
GC, RW Boberan's Moulin Rouge - Red Tabby Persian F
   
4th Best  
GC, BW, RW Purrtek Moet - Platinum Mink Tonkinese F
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Dotdotdot's Rubeus Hagrid - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat M
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Cat-A-Poltz I'm No Has "Ben" - Black & White Exotic M
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Kaw's Nickkolus - Brown Tabby & White American Shorthair M
   
8th Best  
GC, RW Catillak Light My Fire of Rhamjoge - Red & White Persian M
   
9th Best  
GC, RW Boberan All Fired Up of Sho-Dazzler - Red Tabby Persian M
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Dreadlock's Fire Opal "Frog" - Tortoiseshell Devon Rex F
   
11th Best  
GC, RW Grisaille's Dillon of Samovar - Russian Blue M
   
12th Best  
GC, RW Deebows It's Showtime - Black Smoke Persian F
   
13th Best  
GC, RW Char-O's Scarlet Ribbons of Maloron - Red Tabby Persian F
   
14th Best  
GC, RW Catley Crue's April Fools - Blue-Cream Lynx Point Persian F
   
15th Best  
GC, RW Ultramotion Classic Chassis - Ebony Silver Tabby Oriental Shorthair M
   
16th Best  
GC, RW Jouvencebleu "Souffle!" De-La-Paix - Chartreux F
   
17th Best  
GC, RW Stonehaven Skylar of Chryston - Blue British Shorthair M
   
18th Best  
GC, BW, RW Katzalott's Hombre of La Garre - Champagne Burmese M
   
19th Best  
GC, RW Thunderpoz Dr Stevie Ray - Brown Tabby Maine Coon M
   
20th Best  
GC, RW Rexdancer's Kiss-Of-The Dragon - Calico Cornish Rex F
   
21st Best  
GC, BW, RW Vansylvania's Adriano Moraes - Red Tabby & White Turkish Van M
   
22nd Best  
GC, RW Purssynian Butterfly Kisses - Ruddy Abyssinian F
   
23rd Best  
GC, RW Boberan's Nighttime Glamour - Black Persian F
   
24th Best  
GC, RW Bojacat Zoom Zoom - Seal Point Birman M
   
25th Best  
GC, BW, RW 5800 Dreams Leslie Uggams - Calico American Wirehair F
'-   -  
 
Kitten*** Kittens may have added GC to their titles since this list was made
   
Best  
GC, NW Wild Rain Firewater of Dotdotdot - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat M
   
2nd Best  
NW Brillocatz Curley Sue - Odd-Eyed White American Wirehair F
   
3rd Best  
GC, NW J-Nine's Johnny B. Goode - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
4th Best  
GC, RW Bojacat Zoom Zoom - Seal Point Birman M
   
5th Best  
RW Tana Bru's Kai of Norsestar - Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat M
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Zhao From My Heart - Van Calico Persian F
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Kaw's Nickkolus - Brown Tabby & White American Shorthair M
   
8th Best  
RW Fanci Fx Bubblicious of Beaubell - Blue Patched Tabby & White Persian F
   
9th Best  
RW Injoi's Blushing - Chestnut Patched Tabby Oriental Shorthair F
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Ultramotion Classic Chassis - Ebony Silver Tabby Oriental Shorthair F
   
11th Best  
CH, RW Countrygal Loveline of Dragonfyre - Seal Lynx Point Persian F
   
12th Best  
RW Jouvencebleu's "Trappe-De-Souris!" - Chartreux M
   
13th Best  
RW Ginchika Fuzakeru of Rockinashi - Other Color SH Japanese Bobtail F
   
14th Best  
RW Jouvencebleu "Triomphe!" De-La-Paix - Chartreux M
   
15th Best  
RW Rhamjoge Faded Glory - Blue & White Persian F
   
16th Best  
RW I-Tem Simply Mauvelous - Silver Egyptian Mau F
   
17th Best  
RW Purssynian Gabriel - Blue Abyssinian M
   
18th Best  
RW Goliada Everybody Loves Raymond - Blue Persian M
   
19th Best  
RW Inthewind Mikey - Black Persian M
   
20th Best  
RW Injoi's Aria - Chestnut Silver Patched Tabby Oriental Shorthair F
'-   -  
 
Premiership
   
Best  
GP, NW Timari's Korina of Blacpurl - Bombay S
   
2nd Best  
GP, NW Thorsgard's Bailey - Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat S
   
3rd Best  
GP, RW 5800 Dreams On 2 Something Dr Zayus - Bi-Color Maine Coon N
   
4th Best  
GP, RW Boberan's Ink Spot - Black Persian N
   
5th Best  
GP, RW Dreadlock's Wicca "White Magic" - Gold-Eyed White Devon Rex S
   
6th Best  
GP, RW Ourzots Boomerang - Tortoiseshell Exotic S
   
7th Best  
GP, RW Samovar Revere - Russian Blue N
   
8th Best  
GP, RW Ja-Koi's Junko Sokudo - Black & White LH Japanese Bobtail N
   
9th Best  
GP, RW Maloron's Ode To Joy - Brown Tabby Persian S
   
10th Best  
GP, RW Dore's Ceaser of Kaw - Amber-Eyed White Turkish Angora N
   
11th Best  
GP, RW Katz Domaine A Penny 4 Your Thought - Brown Patched Tabby Maine Coon S
   
12th Best  
GP, RW Inrxs Solaris - Bi-Color Cornish Rex N
   
13th Best  
GP, RW Inrxs Drachme - Black Cornish Rex N
   
14th Best  
GP, RW Boberan's Covergirl - Tortoiseshell Persian S
   
15th Best  
GP, RW Intokatz I'm Ticked of Moontan - Singapura N
   
16th Best  
GP, RW Bontiphil Alphonso - Black & White Persian N
   
17th Best  
GP, RW Inthewind The Bohr Model - Black Persian N
   
18th Best  
GP, RW Dotdotdot Free Spirit - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat N
   
19th Best  
GP, RW Inrxs Fujisawa - Bi-Color Cornish Rex N
   
20th Best  
GP, RW Bir-Mac Yuri - Seal Point Birman N
'-   -  
'-   -  
Region 7 - Southern
'-   -  
 
Championship
   
Best  
GC, BW, NW Marcus Mojo Jojo - Black Exotic M
   
2nd Best  
GC, BW, NW Nekomo Empress Himiko - Mi-Ke SH Japanese Bobtail F
   
3rd Best  
GC, BW, NW Verismo Donner - Brown Tabby Maine Coon M
   
4th Best  
GC, BW, NW Talisyn's Captain Quark - Blue-Eyed White Oriental Shorthair M
   
5th Best  
GC, NW Compass Rose Ivory Rat - Odd-Eyed White Oriental Shorthair M
   
6th Best  
GC, BW, NW Mowl Sima's Jaded - Korat F
   
7th Best  
GC, NW Dal-Bo's Bixby of Elking - Black Persian M
   
8th Best  
GC, BW, NW Grovewood's Mr. Interstate - Seal Lynx Point Persian M
   
9th Best  
GC, RW Fox Hara Gin Daisy - Red Tabby Persian F
   
10th Best  
GC, BW, RW Platina Luna's Dreamtime - Russian Blue F
   
11th Best  
GC, BW, RW Labrese Giambi - Shaded Silver Persian M
   
12th Best  
GC, BW, RW Le L'amitie Rapunzel of Hapajo - Calico Sphynx F
   
13th Best  
GC, RW Cotn Hill's No Trash Here - Red Tabby & White Persian M
   
14th Best  
GC, RW Sunval's Dance Card - Flame Point Persian M
   
15th Best  
GC, RW Dal-Bo's Dottie Ann - Tortie Point Persian F
   
16th Best  
GC, RW Belcats Day In, Day Out - Black & White Persian F
   
17th Best  
GC, BW, RW Pink Palace Personality - Tortie Smoke Persian F
   
18th Best  
GC, RW Tuvets Just Kiss Me - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
19th Best  
GC, RW Whitesox Zuni - Blue Lynx Point Birman F
   
20th Best  
GC, RW Mainesuspect Lacoste of Coonoquan - Cameo Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
21st Best  
GC, BW, RW Sibercats Mike Mussina - Blue Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair M
   
22nd Best  
GC, RW Purrfest's Queen Bea - Ruddy Abyssinian F
   
23rd Best  
GC, RW Low Country Hot Toddy - Tawny Spotted Ocicat M
   
24th Best  
GC, RW Bes Payton of Bijouxcats - Red European Burmese M
   
25th Best  
GC, RW Matiki's Leopard Jazzpurr - Bronze Egyptian Mau M
'-   -  
 
Kitten*** Kittens may have added GC to their titles since this list was made
   
Best  
GC, NW Jadon Flyin High of Goliada - Blue Persian F
   
2nd Best  
GC, NW Kuorii J-Lo of Marcus - Brown Spotted Tabby Exotic F
   
3rd Best  
GC, BW, NW Grovewood's Mr. Interstate - Seal Lynx Point Persian M
   
4th Best  
GC, NW Truluck Planet Claire of Bastis - Ruddy Abyssinian F
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Whitesox Zuni - Blue Lynx Point Birman F
   
6th Best  
GC, RW Ormeryds Short N'sweet of Catipurrn - Brown Tabby Exotic F
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Fanci Fx Honey Bun - Brown Patched Tabby Persian F
   
8th Best  
GC, RW Desmin Dawn Maiden of Calivan - Patched Tabby & White Exotic F
   
9th Best  
RW Labrese Sweet N' Low - Shaded Silver Persian F
   
10th Best  
RW Pojo's La Di Da of Cotn Hill - Brown Tabby & White Persian F
   
11th Best  
GC, RW Kelsha Blueridge Bear of Purrdreams - Blue Persian M
   
12th Best  
RW Moirai Set - Chocolate Silver Spotted Ocicat M
   
13th Best  
RW Marcus Mary Magdalene - Black Persian F
   
14th Best  
RW Aftabi's Mustang Sally - Tortoiseshell Persian F
   
15th Best  
CH, RW Sandypaws Darling of Grovewood - Seal Lynx Point Persian F
   
16th Best  
RW Whitesox Zakota - Seal Lynx Point Birman F
   
17th Best  
GC, RW Mainesuspect Lacoste of Coonoquan - Cameo Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
18th Best  
GC, RW Dal-Bo's Dottie Ann - Tortie Point Persian F
   
19th Best  
RW Le L'amitie Diamond In The Buff - Bi-Color Sphynx F
   
20th Best  
RW Pironti Leonardo - Cream & White Persian M
'-   -  
 
Premiership
   
Best  
GP, NW Katskans Prism - Odd-Eyed White SH Manx S
   
2nd Best  
GP, NW Grecco's It's Your Call of Anointed - Seal Point Himalayan S
   
3rd Best  
GP, NW Naboo Blue Spruce - Russian Blue N
   
4th Best  
GP, NW Leggs Legolas of Kuroneko - Green-Eyed White Oriental Shorthair N
   
5th Best  
GP, RW Fancy-Me Lalique of Calcat - Copper-Eyed White Persian S
   
6th Best  
GP, RW Coonpaws Little Bit O' Heaven! - Gold-Eyed White Maine Coon N
   
7th Best  
GP, RW Tirion's Fionan of Nufurs - Other Color LH Manx N
   
8th Best  
GP, RW Tuvets Jalapeno Pepper - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon N
   
9th Best  
GP, RW Sibercats Cal Ripken Jr - Seal Lynx Point Colorpoint Shorthair N
   
10th Best  
GP, RW Emau's Celestial Vision of Mautrix - Silver Egyptian Mau S
   
11th Best  
GP, RW Beebop Let It Be Me - Tabby & White SH Scottish Fold S
   
12th Best  
GP, RW Burnbrae's Uber - Tortoiseshell Persian S
   
13th Best  
GP, RW Alexy Purrfekt Gentleman of Cirque - Blue Point Siamese N
   
14th Best  
GP, RW Catillak Along For The Ride - Blue Tabby & White Persian N
   
15th Best  
GP, RW Fox Hara Poppin Fresh - Red Tabby Persian N
   
16th Best  
GP, RW Purriplume Ted E Bear - Brown Tabby Maine Coon N
   
17th Best  
GP, RW Matiki's Kheti of Oubastis - Silver Egyptian Mau N
   
18th Best  
GP, RW Happypurrs Magic Moment of Sezanne - Black Persian N
   
19th Best  
GP, RW Jim-An-Di Ave Maria of Indigoblu - Seal Point Siamese S
   
20th Best  
GP, RW Devonborn Cheesecake of Harthieves - Bi-Color Devon Rex S
'-   -  
'-   -  
Region 8 - Japan
'-   -  
 
Championship
   
Best  
GC, BW, RW Sakurasaku La Jolla - Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat M
   
2nd Best  
GC, RW Karessence Haiku of Matsuekitty - Platinum Mink Tonkinese M
   
3rd Best  
GC, RW Pray The God Jubei Mitsuyoshi - Gold-Eyed White American Shorthair M
   
4th Best  
GC, BW, RW Morinoo July Prince of Yas-53 - Bi-Color Cornish Rex M
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Lovelyhiroko Lion King of Zukadream - Copper-Eyed White Persian M
   
6th Best  
GC, BW, RW March Hare M Goku - Sable Burmese M
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Placer's Platinum Sunday - Silver Tabby American Shorthair M
   
8th Best  
GC, RW Velva's Soft Summer Breeze - Russian Blue F
   
9th Best  
GC, RW Lune-Soleil Gabriel - Russian Blue M
   
10th Best  
GC, RW Himedaruma Star Bulldozer - Red Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
11th Best  
GC, RW Voce Gatto Everblue of Luna Amulet - Russian Blue M
   
12th Best  
GC, RW Avenir Ruby Gannett - Brown Tabby American Shorthair F
   
13th Best  
GC, RW Lovinlaces Yankee Star - Seal Point Birman M
   
14th Best  
GC, RW Fortissimo Yamato Tacurl - Cream Tabby LH American Curl M
   
15th Best  
GC, RW Triplecrown's Meg of Kamehouse - Blue Tabby Oriental Shorthair F
   
16th Best  
GC, RW Aqua Dolagon Cologne - Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat M
   
17th Best  
GC, RW Wolfengang Sascha Sasuke - Chocolate Spotted Ocicat M
   
18th Best  
GC, RW Sasazuka Boy Rising Sun - Red Abyssinian M
   
19th Best  
GC, RW Saint Tale Seraphim Call "Kagura" - Odd-Eyed White Persian F
   
20th Best  
GC, RW Laves Black Magic - Black Persian M
   
21st Best  
GC, RW Velvetjewels Gold-Ty of Himedaruma - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
22nd Best  
GC, RW Petiteange Gucky - Shaded Silver Persian M
   
23rd Best  
GC, RW Tuscaloosa Qui Gon Jinn of Furaido - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon M
   
24th Best  
GC, RW Silverestate Majestic of Syama - Chinchilla Silver Persian M
   
25th Best  
GC, RW Lovelyhiroko Angel Song - Copper-Eyed White Persian M
'-   -  
 
Kitten*** Kittens may have added GC to their titles since this list was made
   
Best  
GC, RW Lovelyhiroko Angel Song - Copper-Eyed White Persian M
   
2nd Best  
RW Bigfountain Princess Elizabeth - Ruddy Abyssinian F
   
3rd Best  
RW Diamond Dust's Polar Star - Russian Blue F
   
4th Best  
RW Sanx American Eagle - Silver Tabby American Shorthair M
   
5th Best  
GC, RW Globe's Keep Ur Heart - Flame Point Persian M
   
6th Best  
RW Yas-53 Altezza - Bi-Color Cornish Rex M
   
7th Best  
GC, RW Alomi's On The Rocks - Cream Point Persian M
   
8th Best  
RW Soleillevant Tabatha - Chartreux F
   
9th Best  
RW Coujee Marble Blue - Blue Tabby Exotic F
   
10th Best  
RW Nemurineko Candy Malle - Tabby & White LH Scottish Fold F
   
11th Best  
RW Janvier's Timothy of Soleillevant - Chartreux M
   
12th Best  
RW Love Grace Kuuipo Wikiwiki - Seal Point Siamese M
   
13th Best  
RW Wayward Poppet Pollyanna - Copper-Eyed White Persian F
   
14th Best  
RW Gakincho Pillar Frost - Gold-Eyed White Maine Coon M
   
15th Best  
RW Sanx Kiss-Of-The Dragon - Silver Tabby American Shorthair F
   
16th Best  
RW Zukadream Princess Aurora - Tortoiseshell Persian F
   
17th Best  
RW Cherubin Sentiment - Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat F
   
18th Best  
RW Mekele Asia Cotton of Kazena - Blue Persian F
   
19th Best  
RW Snow-Island Taiga Star - Russian Blue F
   
20th Best  
RW Yas-53 Roadster - Calico Cornish Rex F
'-   -  
 
Premiership
   
Best  
GP, RW Licca Cameron Jr - Ruddy Abyssinian N
   
2nd Best  
GP, RW Pure Coon Flower Rush - Brown Patched Tabby & White Maine Coon S
   
3rd Best  
GP, RW Pure Coon Syndy - Silver Patched Tabby & White Maine Coon S
   
4th Best  
GP, RW Delphy Luka Kovec - Ebony Oriental Shorthair S
   
5th Best  
GP, RW Lovingjewel Leon - Blue Oriental Shorthair N
   
6th Best  
GP, RW Chomalyn Loyal Choma Jr. - Blue Point Persian N
   
7th Best  
GP, RW Hug Leo - Brown Tabby & White Maine Coon N
   
8th Best  
GP, RW Snow-Island Blue Impress - Russian Blue N
   
9th Best  
GP, RW Aqua Dolagon's Viola - Red Tabby & White Persian N
   
10th Best  
GP, RW Goldenwave Rou-Chobi! of Syama - Shaded Silver Persian S
   
11th Best  
GP, RW Yas-53 Tundra - Bi-Color Cornish Rex N
   
12th Best  
GP, RW Pray The God Miruku - Gold-Eyed White American Shorthair S
   
13th Best  
GP, RW Nekono-Mori No The Ninth Vivid Vivi - Bronze Egyptian Mau N
   
14th Best  
GP, RW Diamond Dust's Green Peace - Russian Blue N
   
15th Best  
GP, RW Jewery White Chummy J.S. - Cream Persian N
   
16th Best  
GP, RW Sofia Piano - Bi-Color SH Scottish Fold N
   
17th Best  
GP, RW Delphy Blue Willow - Blue Tabby Oriental Shorthair N
   
18th Best  
GP, RW Pure Coon Thunder Dragon - Smoke & White Maine Coon N
   
19th Best  
GP, RW Nekono-Mori No The Tenth Tenten - Bronze Egyptian Mau N
   
20th Best  
GP, RW Verlaine Alexander - Blue & White Persian N
'-   -  
'-   -  
International
'-   -  
 
Championship
   
Best  
GC, DW Melody's Tiger Woods - Red Persian M
   
2nd Best  
GC, DW Ossy-Ranch Mambo No 5 of Woollywood - Black Exotic M
   
3rd Best  
GC, DW Pironti America of Felis Rex - Tortoiseshell Persian F
   
4th Best  
GC, DW Elchakcharan's Double Trouble - Shaded Silver Persian F
   
5th Best  
GC, DW Markies El Pajo - Singapura M
   
6th Best  
GC, DW Kuniyoshi Katsu of Songgwangsa - Other Color LH Japanese Bobtail M
   
7th Best  
GC, DW Commodore's Bridget - Calico Persian F
   
8th Best  
GC, DW Commodore's Gigolo - Cream & White Persian M
   
9th Best  
GC, DW Argentovivo Theo of One-O-One - Brown Tabby Exotic M
   
10th Best  
GC, DW Uffizi Dotcom - Ruddy Abyssinian M
'-  
11th Best  
GC, DW INDIANSUMMER TAPS - Blk/Wh MC M
   
12th Best  
GC, DW PURRKIN'S WISHES COME TRUE - Ruddy SOM F
   
13th Best  
GC, DW BALOGHSHOF ANTARCTICA - CEW PER F
   
14th Best  
GC, DW PEPPER MILL EMPRESS OF DIEULHONNEUR - Shaded Silver PER F
   
15th Best  
GC, DW ARITZIA MAGIC MOMENT OF SUNNYBEACH - Shaded Silver PER F
       
 
Kitten*** Kittens may have added GC to their titles since this list was made
   
Best  
GC, DW Babuschka's Shade' of Bontiphil - Tortoiseshell Persian F
   
2nd Best  
DW Latin Lover Blue Tattoo - Other Tabby & White Exotic M
   
3rd Best  
DW D'eden Lover Jezebel - Cream & White Persian F
   
4th Best  
DW Latin Lover Desert Mirage of Kuorii - Cream Tabby Exotic F
   
5th Best  
DW Shadowland's Allegra of Brumar - Bombay F
   
6th Best  
DW Fiammah Anthurium of Newages - Red Tabby Persian M
   
7th Best  
DW D'eden Lover My Sexy Toy - Red Tabby Persian M
   
8th Best  
DW Portia Delight of Wintergarden - Singapura F
   
9th Best  
DW Latin Lover Desert Storm of Cozmo - Cream Tabby Persian M
   
10th Best  
GP, DW Dega-Bulu's Marlon Brando - Cream Tabby & White Exotic M
'-  
11th Best  
DW LATIN LOVER FREE SPIRIT OF KUORII - Cream PER M
   
12th Best  
GC, DW PLANIKA DON JUAN - Black Smoke PER M
   
13th Best  
DW SIPORA'S BROWN SUGAR - Brown Tabby PER M
   
14th Best  
DW SURGEON'S CATRIONA - Ruddy ABY F
   
15th Best  
CH, DW DIAPASON THE DARK SIDE OF THE MOON - Black PER F
       
 
Premiership
   
Best  
GP, DW Boeaja's Suka Damai - Ruddy Abyssinian N
   
2nd Best  
GP, DW Kurisumasu Kyoki of Songgwangsa - Mi-Ke LH Japanese Bobtail S
   
3rd Best  
GP, DW Paradis De Moncrif Moldov - Brown Tabby & White Norwegian Forest Cat N
   
4th Best  
GP, DW Mulan's Remi' of Mantra - Blue Point Siamese N
   
5th Best  
GP, DW Schooiertjes Rama - Bronze Egyptian Mau N
'-  
6th Best  
CH, GP, DW ESCOBURG'S PRINCE-OF-ESCOBAR - Chocolate Spotted OCI N
   
7th Best  
GP, DW DEGA-BULU'S MARLON BRANDO - Cream McTabby/White EX N
   
8th Best  
CH, GP, DW SCHOOIERTJES BRUTUS - Bronze Egyptian Mau N
   
9th Best  
CH, GP, DW BEDRONKI'S GOLDEN SUNRISE - Van Brown McTabby/White PER N
   
10th Best  
CH, GP, DW ATZELHOF'S HONEY MOON - Brown Patched Tabby PER S
       
'-   -  
-

Back :: Top :: Home

 

 
 

Legal Disclaimer | Report A Broken Link or Typo

Website created & maintained by
ShowCatsOnline Web Design